bdsmpornstar.com

Statistic
Models:
1241
Galleries:
462
Videos:
1474
Sites:
24
Jada FirePersonal profile of BDSM porn star Jada Fire, free collection of photo galleries and videos.
Models Index:

Jada Fire BDSM Porn Star

Jada Fire

Jada Fire

0.00 (0 votes)  Voted!

Aliases: Jade Fire

Country: United States, CA - California, Los Angeles

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 1976-01-09

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 153

Weight: 52

Measurements: 36DD-24-36

Site Featuring Jada Fire

Jada Fire Videos (1)

Sites Featuring Jada Fire