bdsmpornstar.com

Statistic
Models:
1241
Galleries:
462
Videos:
1474
Sites:
24
Pinky LeePersonal profile of BDSM porn star Pinky Lee, free collection of photo galleries and videos.
Models Index:

Pinky Lee BDSM Porn Star

Pinky Lee

Pinky Lee

0.00 (0 votes)  Voted!

Aliases: Pinky Angel

Country: United States, PA - Pennsylvania, Ellwood City

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 1986-19-11

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 167

Weight: 55

Measurements: 34C-36-34

Site Featuring Pinky Lee